Long Races

Uci Gran Fondo Antalya 2021
You are here:

Registration List

# Full Name Gender Team Category Country
1Eser RuzgarMale35-39
2Zafer Bilgili Male19-34
3murat kech açanMaleferdi45-49
4Tuncay ÇelikMale40-44
5Timur NİZAMMaleTrek Trakya 40-44
6Celal SönmezMale45-49
7CEM EREN YILDIRIMMale19-34
8Enver UcbilekMale40-44
9Mevlüt KabadayıMaleManavgatcyclists45-49
10Devrim ArdıçMalefiberli antalyaspor45-49
11Kadir İlbayMale15-15
12Igor MironovMaleNo55-59
13Volkan koçMale45-49
14Cagdas AlpgunduzMale35-39
15baran özhan baykalMale45-49
16Serdest KARAARSLANMale19-34
17Önsel AkınMale40-44
18Onder Soysal MaleAbg40-44
19Hüseyin SubaşıMaleAntalya Cycling Academy19-34
20Utku şenMale19-34
21Giray OZERMale50-54
22baris bolatMale1-1
23Yusuf Alperen AYARMale19-34
24Hüseyin SubaşıMaleAntalya Cycling Academy19-34
25Abdulsamet ErçilMale16-18
26UGUR TAHMAZMaleBora Hansgrohe35-39
27Özgür GülhanMaleGreen Pedal Cycling45-49
28Mutlu ERÇEVİKMaleISS TURKEY50-54
29ŞEVKET ÖZERMaleTeam Caria Velomaris19-34
30Suat DedeMale50-54
31Gleb TiunovMaleSKIBIKE.RU35-39
32ahmet aydin tanalMaleFerdi 55-59
33Müfid DenizmenMaleDalyan Bisiklet Muhtarlığı50-54
34Süleyman Cengiz MaleHIRIDE45-49
35Ates AtasevenMale45-49
36TanioMaleTanio70-74
37ONUR SENKALMaleJUST CYCLING35-39
38Mina ElahiFemaleIran Zamin cycling team19-34
39Bijan Amir AkhoriMaleIran Zamin cycling team60-64
40Nima SmadifarMaleIran Zamin cycling team45-49
41Mohammadjavad hefziMaleIran Zamin cycling team19-34
42Ahmad barzegarMaleIran Zamin cycling team65-69
43Masood jamilzadeMaleIran Zamin cycling team45-49
44Shamsollah mazaheri darzi mahallehMaleIran Zamin cycling team50-54
45Mostafa loghmanianMaleIran Zamin cycling team45-49
46Mohammadmehdi hozouriMaleIran Zamin cycling team40-44
47Seyedmahdi mirbagheri firoozabadiMaleIran Zamin cycling team45-49
48Mohsen veisianMaleIran Zamin cycling team50-54
49Sohrab piltanMaleIran Zamin cycling team50-54
50Mahmod mohammadiMaleIran Zamin cycling team45-49
51Hossein dovodianMaleIran Zamin cycling team40-44
52Akbar roohiMaleIran Zamin cycling team70-74
53Steinar ReinkindMaleCK Victoria/Norway50-54
54BERAT SEZER MERMIMale19-34
55Piotr SiebertMale55-59
56mohammad javadMale35-39
57Gleb TiunovMaleSkibike.ru35-39
58Burak RendeMale45-49
59Gleb TiunovMale35-39
60Murat KIRDIMaleBireysel50-54
61Yaroslav KorovinMaleEtalon cycling team40-44
62Soner OğulMaleİskenderun Bisiklet Spor Kulübü35-39
63Sedat. DENİZMaleDost Bisiklet50-54
64Eduard ShageevMaleVeloterra50-54
65SERGEY PODSTAVLENNIKOVMaleUVENTA-SPORT Perm45-49
66Natalia PermiakovaFemaleI LOVE CYCLING19-34
67Aleh KaraliouMale35-39
68Danil KonotopMalePNPPK19-34
69Aleh KaraliouMale35-39
70UFUK TEFÇİMale45-49
71VadimMaleVadim55-59
72Aleh KaraliouFemale35-39
73Yaroslav Korovin Male40-44
74Ruby AltmannFemale45-49
75Kirill ChechelevMaleKrasnogorsk 40-44
76Danil KonotopMalepnppk19-34
77Yüksel KılıçMaleİstanbul Triatlon Klübü70-74
78Matvey BobylevMale55-59
79ŞEVKET ÖZERMaleTeam Caria Velomaris19-34
80Serhat YıldırımMaleFerdi35-39
81Süleyman CengizMaleHIRIDE45-49
82Süleyman CengizMaleHIRIDE45-49
83BERAT SEZER MERMİMale19-34
84Stephen MooresMale40-44
85Yusuf Alperen AyarMale19-34
86Christian Ranheim MaleIF Froy50-54
87ÜMİT ÜSTÜNBAŞMale19-34
88Adam SkierczynskiMaleSt Ives Cycling Club55-59
89Fatih YILDIRIMMale40-44
90Yusuf Alperen AYARMale19-34
91Burak RendeMale45-49
92Nice luciaMale19-34
93Ari AgdereMale19-34
94BORAN ASLANMale16-18
95Basar YilmazMale40-44
96Sulaiman KamarudinMale35-39
97Danil KonotopMalePNPPK19-34
98Erkan KayaMale40-44
99Dmytro PopovMaleBFCC19-34
100Andrii SkoryiMaleBFCC35-39
101Mustafa OzunalMaleBFCC40-44
102Süleyman GökoğluMale50-54
103Yevhen FilinMaleBFCC19-34
104Yatsenko volodymyr MaleEurocar GRAWE Ukraine45-49
105Fatih TopçuMaleAsla Durma40-44
106Albert ZurashviliMaleKEK19-34
107Dmytro NedriaMaleKEK35-39
108Ilker OganMale45-49
109Alexei VozniukMaleKEK0-0
110Lievtsov ValeriiMaleBFCC40-44
111Igor KovtunMaleBFCC35-39
112Gena ShevchenkoMaleKEK35-39
113Bekir can gün Male19-34
114Ali özerMaleAli özer65-69
115Ayhan Bıyıklıoğlu Male35-39
116Ramazan ŞAYMale19-34
117KORKUT AHMET SEROZANMale55-59
118ASIM OSMAN DAGLIMale35-39
119Peter LeahyMale55-59
120Ogushan TavusMaleAmeropa Global Cycling50-54
121Nuri AcarMaleAcar45-49
122Freddy G. CadavidMaleCaliSport55-59
123Bahadır AtılganMale30+ Pedalist50-54
124Mutlu Erçevik MaleISS TURKEY50-54
125Robert BartlettMale55-59
126Peter DanisMale40-44
127AHMET ÇETİNKAYAMaleAntalya Spor Triatlon35-39
128Yevhen ShyvykovMaleDneprMasters40-44
129Mevlüt KabadayıMaleManavgatcyclist45-49
130Alexey PlakhinMaleRadixGroup Team40-44
131Efe Baran KoçakMaleFerdi16-18
132Oğuz YılmazMale35-39
133Gokhan Corbaci Male35-39
134Mehmet adamMaleTeam of antalya19-34
135Osman DemiratarMaleANTALYASPOR TRİATLON19-34
136Mehmet YÜCELMaleANTALYA19-34
137Mehmet Fatih CamcıMale35-39
138Tiit TalumaaMaleST. Tiernans45-49
139samet çağlarMale19-34
140Dmytro PopovMaleBFCC19-34
141Dmitriy FilinMaleBFCC 50-54
142Sergey PankovMaleRadix Group Team19-34
143Sergii SkomorokhovMaleBFCC50-54
144HARUN ÇALMaleANTALYA CYCLİNG ACADEMY40-44
145BİLAL AKBAŞMale35-39
146Taras ZdorovykMaleBFCC45-49
147Askar TuleevMale40-44
148ismail ergunMaleLEFTRIGHT MULTISPORT55-59
149Cüneyt Atay YavuzMale19-34
150Владимир Титенко MaleBFCC50-54
151Charlotte BuchananFemale35-39
152Baturalp pogeMale35-39
153Emin Işık MaleBireysel 19-34
154Egor SevastianovMaleVelottera19-34
155Nail FatkhinurovMaleVeloterra19-34
156Esra nur gökcekFemale19-34
157Sergey DmitrievMaleRCA35-39
158derya mutluMaleakdeniz university faculty of medicine45-49
159Mustafa TekinMaleBireysel 45-49
160Nikiforos ArvanitouMaleThiseas Cycling Team16-18
161Ali Soydan MaleTurkcell 35-39
162Haşim CÖMERTPAY Male35-39
163Tijs HermansMale35-39
164Mohammad Dalilgou MaleIran19-34
165Andrey KotkovMaleINEX TEAM35-39
166Özge KandemirMale40-44
167Salim Engin ÇalışanMaleRunners High40-44
168Vadim YudkinMaleOmsk masters 55-59
169Köken UzuntaşMale530 Cycling Team19-34
170Gokhan KayaMale530 Cycling Team40-44
171Mustafa AlganMaleFTA Cycling Team50-54
172Cemile Aksu ALGANFemaleFTA Cycling Team40-44
173Orhan KoncaMaleSERÇEV Serebral Palsili Çocuklar Derneği35-39
174Vladislav Dronov Male50-54
175Ömer Öztürk MaleFerdi 19-34
176burç çelikMalehiç de hazırlanmadım 🙂19-34
177Andrey NosovMale35-39
178Rinat AkhmedbekovMaleApple City Team65-69
179Roman KovalevMaleRCA40-44
180Onur YazmanMale35-39
181Aydar KamilovMaleVeloterra40-44
182Saeid SattarzadehMaleIran Zamin cycling team45-49
183Busra GundogduFemale19-34
184Yilmaz MiracMale19-34
185Batuhan DongelMaleRota Cycling Team19-34
186Jiří BelfínMaleKOVO BELFÍN cyklo team45-49
187Murat KorkmazMaleferdi16-18
188Anton PysmennyiMale19-34
189Ferhat GünerMale45-49
190Piotr SiebertMaleMERX Team Poland55-59
191İbrahim Baykal MalePeloton Antalya45-49
192Murat KacarMale35-39
193Artem DubovMale19-34
194Murat PektasMaleSjöstaden Stockholm50-54
195Bard RosokMaleTrek TWA Racing Team Oslo55-59
196özgürMalehelikopter team19-34
197Jah LangleiteMaleTrek TWA Racing Team Oslo40-44
198Ole Petter SkåråsMaleTrek TWA Racing Team Oslo50-54
199Nezih ÖgetMaleFTA65-69
200Arsen ShageevMaleVeloterra19-34
201Arsen ShageevMaleVeloterra19-34
202Arsen ShageevMaleVeloterra19-34


UCI Gran Fondo World Antalya 2021