Long Races

Uci Gran Fondo Antalya 2022
You are here:

Registration List

# Full Name Gender Team Category Country
1Timur NİZAMMaleTrek Trakya 40-44
2Mevlüt KabadayıMaleManavgatcyclists45-49
3Devrim ArdıçMalefiberli antalyaspor45-49
4Igor MironovMaleNo55-59
5Yusuf Alperen AYARMale19-34
6Hüseyin SubaşıMaleAntalya Cycling Academy19-34
7Mutlu ERÇEVİKMaleISS TURKEY50-54
8Sohrab piltanMaleIran Zamin cycling team50-54
9Burak RendeMale45-49
10Murat KIRDIMaleBireysel50-54
11Eduard ShageevMaleVeloterra50-54
12UFUK TEFÇİMale45-49
13Ruby AltmannFemale45-49
14Stephen MooresMale40-44
15Christian Ranheim MaleIF Froy50-54
16Burak RendeMale45-49
17Sulaiman KamarudinMale35-39
18Erkan KayaMale40-44
19Andrii SkoryiMaleBFCC35-39
20Süleyman GökoğluMale50-54
21Yevhen FilinMaleBFCC19-34
22Yatsenko volodymyr MaleEurocar GRAWE Ukraine45-49
23Fatih TopçuMaleAsla Durma40-44
24Albert ZurashviliMaleKEK19-34
25Lievtsov ValeriiMaleBFCC40-44
26Igor KovtunMaleBFCC35-39
27Gena ShevchenkoMaleKEK35-39
28Ali özerMaleAli özer65-69
29Ayhan Bıyıklıoğlu Male35-39
30KORKUT AHMET SEROZANMale55-59
31Nuri AcarMaleAcar45-49
32Robert BartlettMale55-59
33Peter DanisMale40-44
34Mevlüt KabadayıMaleManavgatcyclist45-49
35Alexey PlakhinMaleRadixGroup Team40-44
36Mehmet adamMaleTeam of antalya19-34
37Osman DemiratarMaleANTALYASPOR TRİATLON19-34
38Mehmet YÜCELMaleANTALYA19-34
39Tiit TalumaaMaleST. Tiernans45-49
40samet çağlarMale19-34
41Dmitriy FilinMaleBFCC 50-54
42Sergey PankovMaleRadix Group Team19-34
43Sergii SkomorokhovMaleBFCC50-54
44HARUN ÇALMaleANTALYA CYCLİNG ACADEMY40-44
45Cüneyt Atay YavuzMale19-34
46Владимир Титенко MaleBFCC50-54
47Charlotte BuchananFemale35-39
48Nail FatkhinurovMaleVeloterra19-34
49derya mutluMaleakdeniz university faculty of medicine45-49
50Mustafa TekinMaleBireysel 45-49
51Ali Soydan MaleTurkcell 35-39
52Tijs HermansMale35-39
53Mohammad Dalilgou MaleIran19-34
54Andrey KotkovMaleINEX TEAM35-39
55Özge KandemirMale40-44
56Salim Engin ÇalışanMaleRunners High40-44
57Mustafa AlganMaleFTA Cycling Team50-54
58Cemile Aksu ALGANFemaleFTA Cycling Team40-44
59Vladislav Dronov Male50-54
60Andrey NosovMale35-39
61Onur YazmanMale35-39
62Saeid SattarzadehMaleIran Zamin cycling team45-49
63Jiří BelfínMaleKOVO BELFÍN cyklo team45-49
64Murat KorkmazMaleferdi16-18
65İbrahim Baykal MalePeloton Antalya45-49
66Murat KacarMale35-39
67Artem DubovMale19-34
68Murat PektasMaleSjöstaden Stockholm50-54
69Bard RosokMaleTrek TWA Racing Team Oslo55-59
70Jah LangleiteMaleTrek TWA Racing Team Oslo40-44
71Ole Petter SkåråsMaleTrek TWA Racing Team Oslo50-54
72Nezih ÖgetMaleFTA65-69
73Arsen ShageevMaleVeloterra19-34
74Egor SevastyanovMaleVeloterra19-34
75Alexander GomaMaleBFCC40-44
76Cengir BilginMale50-54
77Peter Starostin MaleNo35-39
78KAGAN YAVUZMale35-39
79Serdar ÖzkanMale45-49
80İsmail ErgunMaleLEFTRIGHT MULTISPORT55-59
81Artem DubovMale19-34
82Fatih DULKADİR MaleZeugma 40-44
83Cenk TuranMaleLeftRight45-49
84Devrim KılıçMaleDemeKs Engineering50-54
85TADEUSZ JASIONEKMaleJF DUET GOLENIÓW60-64
86CARL ROSENBLADMaleCK LUNEDI50-54
87Ahmet Burak PolatMale19-34
88Olim GadoevMale45-49
89Serhat CihanMaleFTA Cycling Team35-39
90Osman KoçMaleTrakya Bisiklet Kulübü 19-34
91Wojciech BartolewskiMaleactivejet60-64
92Dmitri Naumov-SocolovMalePERSEVERANZA35-39
93Murat Korkmaz MaleFerdi 16-18
94Murat PektasMaleSjöstaden Stockholm50-54
95Stefan SeebauerMaleRSV 1895 Passau e.V.40-44
96Olim GadoevMale45-49
97Aryan ShamsMaleAcademy Jamshidian16-18
98Achim SpechterMaleRSV 1895 Passau e.V.50-54
99LEVENT ATILMaleBMC/GARMIN40-44
100SELCUK BERTANMaleLEFTRIGHT MULTISPORT40-44
101Mauro AveiroMale19-34
102KORAY SİNDELIŞIKMaleSunparadise 45-49
103Ali korkmazMaleBarut hamera 19-34
104UFUK TEFÇİMale0-0
105mojtaba zeynaliMaleآکادمی قهرمانان40-44
106Avni YağcıoğluMaleAmorium otel CC55-59
107Callum HeirsMaleIncek Dreamers19-34
108Mehmet ÖzkaraMale45-49
109Rahmi GözeleMaleFerdi35-39
110Murat DegisiciMaleTrek Trakya Bisiklet Spor Kulübü35-39
111Matt KinchMaleECC Jordan40-44
112Selen EryüceFemale45-49
113Adil deniz Karacagil MaleGençlik merkezi19-34
114Ian AcasterMaleThe Dream Team50-54
115Huyghe JohanMaleSide Stoempers - Like2biketurkey65-69
116Ahmet AkmanMale40-44
117mehmet özkaraMale45-49
118Irina GanaevaFemaleSERPANTIN 50-54
119bernd ondruchMale50-54
120Burak OzkanMale19-34
121GÜRAY TATLIMaleBursa Triatlon S.K.50-54
122Gorkem AydinMale19-34
123NilgünFemaleDemiradımlat45-49
124Craig McCollMaleTeam SmartDry35-39
125Burç ÇelikMaleZinde19-34
126Branden LeightyMaleZinde40-44
127Cafer Ünlütürk MaleFerdi55-59
128Mike YatesMale60-64
129SABRİ YİĞİT ÜFLERMaleANTALYASPOR Triathlon Team35-39
130Mehmet Zahit PişiriciMaleANTALYASPOR Triathlon Team 35-39
131Şükrü SinanMaleANTALYASPOR Triathlon Team35-39
132Mustafa ÇELİKMaleANTALYASPOR TRİATHLON TEAM50-54
133Oğuz BodurMaleANTALYASPOR Triathlon Team35-39
134Nuno Miguel Cardoso das NevesMaleN24coaching40-44
135Özgen ÜnlüsoyMaleKPMG Cycling35-39
136Cemil YıldızhanMaleAntalyaspor Trihatlon team45-49
137Paul Alexander MarshMaleThe Dream Team60-64
138MURAT ALSANMaleKPMG CYCLING50-54
139Rinat Akhmedbekov MaleApple City Team65-69
140Atike ÇetiFemale35-39
141Kartal BoraMale35-39
142Erkan GüngörMale0-0
143ERMAN BALKINMaleBODASK45-49
144Petra PasarFemaleKk Soča Kobarid35-39
145Nikolai SlushniakMale19-34
146Bora ToksözMaleKonyaaltı belediyespor16-18
147Mehmet YILMAZMaleFTA Cycling Team40-44
148HAŞİM KÖKSALMaleİTEK SPOR KULÜBÜ45-49
149Fatih AydınMaleHi-Ride35-39
150Enver yaşarMaleFerdi40-44
151Mehmet Malik SarpkayaMaleFerdi19-34
152Hakkı Adnan CeyhanMaleTrek Trakya35-39
153Emre YoldanMaleSunexpress35-39
154Hasan AKSOYMale40-44
155Kemal Erhan ÖzkanMaleNashira Cycling Team 45-49
156Bilal KOLCUMalePamukkale Bisiklet Derneği35-39
157Aydın TuncerMale7hills Goat35-39
158Hakan özkanMale45-49
159Fırat Ergür MalePamukkakle Bisiklet Derneği 40-44
160İBRAHİM İLTERMale7HILL'SGOAT19-34
161gökhan uçMale35-39
162Mustafa AĞÖRENMale35-39
163Murat ÖztürkMaleIGR CC45-49
164Mehmet Efe BallıMalePeloton İstanbul Bisiklet Spor Kulübü19-34
165Ahmet Hayri KulumburMalePeloton İstanbul19-34
166ABDÜSSELAM ÇAMURMaleBireysel45-49
167HARUN TÜRÜNZMaleNASHİRA CYCLING TEAM45-49
168Tufan SağnakMalePeloton İstanbul BSK40-44
169Sedat DurmuşMalePamukkale Bisiklet Derneği50-54
170noyon pascalMaleVan rysel Decathlon Turkey45-49
171ismail kocairiMalePamukkale Bisiklet Derneği35-39
172İsmail Hakkı KuşMalePamukkale Bisiklet Derneği40-44
173Arzu SağnakFemalePeloton İstanbul BSK19-34
174kürşat akınMalenashira bisiklet takımı45-49
175Baran ÇelebiMalePamukkale Bisiklet Derneği 19-34
176uğur bursalıMalepamukkale bisiklet derneği45-49
177Burak ÖnerMalePamukkale40-44
178ÜMİT KOCABAŞMalePamukkale Team 19-34
179BIKE STORE ŞAHIN BISIKLET MalePamukkale Bisiklet dernegi19-34
180Fatih ÖzyerMalePamukkale Bisiklet Derneği 19-34
181Münir OnerMalePamukkale Bisiklet Derneği60-64
182VOLODYMYR PERELAZNYIMaleARCADIA55-59
183Oğuz ŞengezerMaleSundu Bisiklet45-49
184gökhan uçMale35-39
185Rıza ÇAYLIMale45-49
186İrfan DündarMale45-49
187Halil İbrahim Acar MalePamukkale Bisiklet Derneği 19-34
188Turgay BaskınMalePamukkale Üniversite M.S.D50-54
189İrfan DündarMale45-49
190Nail acunMale19-34
191Burak hekimhanMaleLEFTRİGHT50-54
192Ramazan UGAN Male16-18
193Oğuz KırmızıyeşilMaleLeftright45-49
194Harun ÇınarMaleFerdi19-34
195Ramazan ArslanMaleMigros bisiklet kulübü0-0
196Harun ÖMÜR MaleİTEK BİSİKLET S. K. DERNEĞİ 35-39
197EMRAH BAYRAKTARMaleBORUSAN BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ40-44
198Rudi Van OvermeireMaleGF3350-54
199Tansu ŞenMaleLeft/Right65-69
200Ahmet AkmanMaleBursa Tur Komitesi40-44
201Umur KaraMaleHi-Ride Cycling Club40-44
202levent çetinkayaMaleFerdi40-44
203Lee HaywardMaleThe Dream Team35-39
204Halil AydınMale7Hills'Goat19-34
205Ahmet Can AslanMaleTREK TRAKYA S.K.35-39
206Ali BakarMaleCadabracycle 19-34
207Tatiana VukolovaFemale40-44
208HAKKI ERSOYMale35-39
209muMaleFERDİ50-54
210KazakhstanMale0-0
211Pekka ForstadiusMale70-74
212CİHAT YURTSEVEN MaleNASHIRA CYCLING TEAM55-59
213MURAT BOLDAŞMaleFERDİ50-54
214Veysel karani kayaMaleBEYKOZ BELEDİYESİ GENÇLİK VE SPOR KULÜBÜ DERNEĞİ19-34
215Hakan ozMale19-34
216Kadir CanMale19-34
217Ali BakarMaleCadabracycle 19-34
218Dmitry MurashkoMale45-49
219ömer faruk bursalıMalepamukkale bisiklet derneği16-18
220SEVKI KOKSALMaleVeloBursa40-44
221Necdet Yıldırım MaleNf kimya 60-64
222İBRAHİM TAKAVUTMaleTAKAVUT19-34
223BURAK ÇAĞDAŞMalePAMUKKALE TAKIMI16-18
224SOHRAB PILTANMaleIran50-54
225Aleksey Avdeev Male45-49
226Gazi bilirMaleRota 45-49
227Doğuş AkgülMaleFerdi19-34
228HAKKI ERSOYMaleFerdi35-39
229Muhammet eyüp karagobek MalePinarelli Spor kulübü 19-34
230AHMET IBAMale40-44
231mustafa toksözMaleALBİS50-54
232mehmet akif baykanMaleALBİS60-64
233KUDRET FAZLI KURTCEBEMaleSELÇUKLU SEYYYAHLARI YALOVA TEMSİLCİLİĞİ60-64
234Tulu ErgüneyMale0-0
235Aleksey AvdeevMale45-49
236Olga MikayaFemaleVelostar40-44
237Jimmy DaviesMaleTashkent Tricycle Club35-39
238SÜKRÜ BİNGÖLMaleNIRVANA50-54
239Karsten DueMaleRMK - Roskilde Moutainbike Klub55-59
240İbrahim GÜNEYMaleHüddosk19-34
241Maxim PirardMale19-34
242Mehmet malik sarpkayaMaleAbs0-0
243Gökhan Uzuntaş MaleOrvelo35-39
244Ali Tolga Şansı MaleBike Pedia Racing Team16-18
245ERKAN CAN BOZKURTMaleBikePedia Racing Team0-0
246Ismail AlhmoudMaleECC Jordan35-39
247Orhan ÇayhanMaleBikePedia Racing Team19-34
248ERKAN CAN BOZKURTMaleBikePedia Racing Team19-34
249ismail önder ünalMaleKPMG Bisiklet Klübü45-49
250Ali TezdikerMale35-39
251Burcu AslanağıFemale45-49
252Can Gül MaleVELOKSK 19-34
253RECEP TUNÇMaleVELOKSK35-39
254GÖKÇE KEMAL YELGARMaleVELOKSK35-39
255Yigit AslanMaleVELOKSK19-34
256Can ŞahinMaleVeloksk35-39
257Engin SARIMaleAmorium Park40-44
258Raslan AlahmadMaleECC Jordan 35-39
259Hasan yağız öztürk Male0-0
260Belal HassanMaleEgypt35-39
261Mashhour HalawaniMaleECC Jordan35-39
262matthis guentherMale40-44
263Nemir AlbayrakMaleTeam caria velomaris 16-18
264Belal HassanMaleEgypt35-39
265Mustafa ParlarMalePelotonAntalya40-44
266İpek ÖztosunFemale19-34
267Nader AlzakibehMaleECC-Jordan55-59
268Nader AlzakibehMaleECC-Jordan55-59
269Natur SunturMaleON45-49
270evrim yigitMaleAli Hüryilmaz40-44
271Cumali Yılmaz MaleBreysel40-44
272Cihangir Çiçen MaleAlbis alanya65-69
273Zülfü karabulutMaleDemiradımlar spor kulübü 35-39
274Ahmet AkayMaleALİ HÜRYILMAZ BİSİKLET SPOR KULÜBÜ50-54
275NUR ŞAFAK ÜGÜMÜFemaleALİ HÜRYILMAZ BİSİKLET SPOR KULÜBÜ35-39
276Hüseyin Emre AyanMale35-39
277Muhammet Tayyib YıldırımMaleTrek Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü19-34
278Serdar YetginMaleNirvana50-54
279Pavel KalinkinMaleRadix Group Team40-44
280Mesut TekinMaleKaraman Duru Bulgur sk45-49
281Ruso YakimovicMaleK.C.C35-39
282samet doğançayMalePınarelli Spor Klubü19-34
283Fatma ÖzsoyFemale19-34
284Sinan cem güneyMaleFesto bsg40-44
285Mo'men Alrejjal MaleEcc Jordan 19-34
286Cihangir Çiçen MaleAlbis alanya65-69
287Natalie LaverackFemale45-49
288Балюра ЕвгенийMaleTristars45-49
289Mo'men Alrejjal MaleEcc Jordan 19-34
290Hasan umanMaleYok40-44
291Mehmet YücelMale0-0
292Arzu SağnakFemalePeloton İstanbul BSK19-34
293ucigranfondoantalya.com bbbdnwkdowifhrdokpwoeiyutrieowsowddfbvksodkasofjgiekwskfieghrhjkfejfegigofwkdkbhbgiejfwokdd1Wiking Tomaszуw-1--1
294mukul rajMaleindia 19-34
295Документ номер WLR82928WLR2 подготовлен. Смотрите документ12 далее на странице http://apple.com1Silkeborg, Denmark-1--1
296Enver SOYEL MaleGREEN PEDAL CYCLING S.C.40-44
297Enver SOYEL MaleGREEN PEDAL CYCLING S.C.40-44
298mustafa karaömerlioğluMalekozbi kozan bisiklet35-39
299mustafa karaömerlioğluMalekozbi kozan bisiklet35-39
300Vahid RamezaniMale-1--1


UCI Gran Fondo World Antalya 2022