Short Races

Uci Gran Fondo Antalya 2022
You are here:

Registration List

# Full Name Gender Team Category Country
1Burak AcarMaleAntalya Cycling Academy19-34
2Ayşe Akgündüz FemaleVelodorlion 45-49
3EFE SUBAŞIMale35-39
4Ali KOSİFMale35-39
5Emirhan ArslanMaleDecathlon Turkey19-34
6Fatih AkdoğanMale45-49
7Berk SökmenMale16-18
8Taner DülgerMale40-44
9İBRAHİM UĞURMale19-34
10Murat DegisiciMaleTrakya Bisiklet Spor Kulübü35-39
11CEM MANGMalePOLATLI BİSİKLET GRUBU40-44
12Ahmet Kocadinç Male19-34
13RAMAZAN YILDIZMale35-39
14Bulut AltıntaşMale19-34
15İlhantekin Male35-39
16GüneşMale35-39
17Metin eğinMale55-59
18Alpaslan COŞKUNOĞLUMaleFTA Cycling Team35-39
19Mehmet Fatih SertMaleKonya Bisiklet Sporu Kulübü50-54
20Ahmad parsiMaleIran Zamin cycling team50-54
21Viktor ShevelovMale65-69
22Semih YüceerMalePersonaly65-69
23Doğuşcan Püsgüllü MaleFERDİ19-34
24Viktor ShevelovMale65-69
25Hürriyet Necdet AydoğanMaleTEAM PlanetTEK60-64
26Ahmet Çetin DeveciMaleVelotalya55-59
27Atahan İlhanMaleROTS19-34
28Erdal OralMaleCromx45-49
29Yasin SevincMaleFerdi35-39
30Arif Hikmet YılmazMale55-59
31Metin eğinMale55-59
32Emirhan KocademirMale16-18
33HÜSEYİN DURGUN Male40-44
34Türker EcevitMaleYapı Kredi Spor kulübü55-59
35Andrej ŽavbiMaleTuš t.e.a.m.60-64
36H.ibrahim KurtMalePamukkale Bisiklet Dernegi55-59
37Вадим ФоммнMaleВелотерра70-74
38ALEH KARALIOUMaleBORAX35-39
39Evgeny ChurbanovMaleRCC55-59
40Koray ALMale45-49
41Erdem TamerMaleP410-0
42Engin yamanMaleS2R35-39
43ERTAN KARAOĞLUMale40-44
44Berk Sökmen Male16-18
45Steve MoreelsMaleSide Stoempers45-49
46Pierre Wynant MaleSide Stoempers 70-74
47Baran selçukMale40-44
48Mehmet UzunMale16-18
49Johan HuygheMaleSide Stoempers - Like2biketurkey65-69
50Caner TurayMale35-39
51Fatih YILDIRIMMale40-44
52Gökhan günayMale19-34
53MEHMET ALİ TANAYDİ Male65-69
54Caner TurayMale35-39
55Panos sitarasMalePodilates Chiou40-44
56Şahin sarkmazMaleBireysel16-18
57Barış ÇağlayanMaleDECATHLON19-34
58Volkan koçMale45-49
59Mehmet Hakan MestandoğanMaleManiVelo35-39
60Umut TunaMale40-44
61İbrahim AksakalMale19-34
62Murat SongürMaleFerdi0-0
63Mehmet UZUNMale16-18
64Ümitcan ÜnverMale19-34
65Arin baghban kohnehdouzMale19-34
66Tuğçe Yaprak ÇELEBİFemale16-18
67Ulaş & CihanMale19-34
68Erdem ErolMale50-54
69Şevket özerMaleTeam Caria Velomaris 19-34
70Enis KORKMAZMale65-69
71Özgür ÖztürkMaleBORUSAN BISIKLET TAKIMI35-39
72Murat TetikMaleÇADOSK 55-59
73ENİS KORKMAZMaleFerdi65-69
74Tufan NaiboğluMale45-49
75melih beyhanMalevaillant ısparta bisiklet40-44
76Günak ErdoğduMale50-54
77Tülay ErdemFemaleAtmaca Bisiklet Grubu 45-49
78Nihat onur MaleAtmaca Bisiklet Grubu 55-59
79Tuğrul ArslanhanMaleAtmaca bisiklet grubu 55-59
80Burak ErdoğMale35-39
81GOKHAN BILGENMale45-49
82Ruhi AlakoçMale60-64
83Halil İbrahim DirektörMaleManisa Celal Bayar Üniversitesi19-34
84Ömer Faruk KeskinMale19-34
85Ercan Mekik Male45-49
86Nevzat ÖzdemirMaleBisan race team 50-54
87Tuncay ÖzışıkMaleANTBİSDER55-59
88Vedat AksuMaleANTBİSDER60-64
89Roger CrawfordMale60-64
90TAMER ÜNLÜMale19-34
91Gökhan AkkoyunluMaleUncalı Yol Spor50-54
92VEYSEL UĞUR EPERMale55-59
93Derya CelikFemale35-39
94Mehmet CelikMale60-64
95Soner CelikMale35-39
96EMRAH YAVAŞAL Male35-39
97Kubilay KayaMale40-44
98Anıl AytaçMale45-49
99Mehmet Fatih CamcıMale35-39
100Ufuk AvuncMaleScuderia Südstadt45-49
101Gökhan ŞensoyMaleankara bisiklet ve doğa sporları derneği19-34
102Muhammed GüneşMale35-39
103UĞUR ERDOĞANMale45-49
104Levent AşkanMale19-34
105Umut AKTIMale40-44
106BİLAL AKBAŞMale35-39
107Emrullah hüyükMale35-39
108ali özgüvenMale35-39
109Emin ElyasMale19-34
110Ozge YanbolluogluFemale19-34
111Sergey ChesnokovMale19-34
112Kriuchkov AleksandrMale19-34
113Abdullah yalpı Male35-39
114Melih TaşMale19-34
115Volkan ÖZCİHAN Male50-54
116Metin EğinMalefta55-59
117MEHMET ÇETİNKAYAMale40-44
118Başar ÖztürkMaleROTS Cycling19-34
119Gamze YILDIZ Female19-34
120ALPER CEMAL EKİZMale40-44
121Aleksandr SmirnovMale35-39
122Adriana CeausescuFemaleLiving Bike Faresin Team40-44
123Ali ihsan taşMaleFerdi40-44
124Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKEMaleCC WEYLER65-69
125Marija Desivojevic CvetkovicFemale45-49
126Melih Gürkan MaleFerdi16-18
127Vestel Selçuk ÇınarMale45-49
128Marc Van WeyenbergeMaleSide Stoempers55-59
129Edeltraud SimetitsFemaleNora Racing Team NÖ55-59
130Herbert SimetitsMaleNora Racing Team NÖ60-64
131oruç emre solmazMaleferdi35-39
132Tolga AtasevenMaleFERDİ16-18
133Murat YalcinMale40-44
134Koray DicleliMaleKastamonu Amorium Bike Team40-44
135Erol PalaskaMale60-64
136Ferhat GünerMale45-49
137Olcay MeşekıranMale45-49
138Hasan GülnarMalePsidia35-39
139Raymond de Meester Male70-74
140Elena Pashina Female35-39
141EFE SUBAŞIMale35-39
142Adrian LauchlanMale60-64
143Zeynel toprakMale19-34
144Fatih KORKMAZMaleDECATHLON 19-34
145Nadezhda SevastianovaFemaleVeloterra19-34
146Ken DavisMale65-69
147ÜMİT YAVUZMaleFERDİ40-44
148Canan CoşkunFemaleFerdi19-34
149Eren TAŞARMale16-18
150Ahmet Ali ASLAN MaleFerdi 19-34
151ALPEREN ERİZMale35-39
152Ömer Faruk MUMCUOGLUMale40-44
153Mehmet Ali ÖzerMale65-69
154Özgür YılmazMale40-44
155SADRİ KESERMaleANTALYA CYCLING ACADEMY35-39
156Yalçın CANIMOĞLUMale50-54
157Nihan İDİKUT MaleBireysel40-44
158Emre İDİKUT MaleBireysel40-44
159ZEYNEP GÜZELFemaleFTA Cycling Team40-44
160AŞKIN GÜZELMaleFTA Cycling Team50-54
161احمد Male0552894534419-34
162Enes kudret AYDEMİRMaleFERDİ16-18
163AHMET AYDINMale45-49
164Mehmet İlteriş UyanMale19-34
165Volkan CürgülMaleGİRESUN LİS.BİS.İZC.DAĞ.S.K.DER40-44
166Gökhan ŞensoyMaleankara bisiklet ve doğa sporları derneği19-34
167Paul DurrantMaleCC Bicicosta75-79
168Elahe Emami FemaleAcademy Jamshidyan16-18
169Koray CoşkunfıratMaleFerdi50-54
170BATUHAN YASTIKCIMale19-34
171Türker EevitMale55-59
172Atılgan BalabanMaleMebikom Bisiklet45-49
173Mehmet Ağaç MaleFerdi 19-34
174Sercan ErenMale35-39
175türker özomayMalebireysel45-49
176Mehmet balabanMaleDöşemealtı spor kulübü16-18
177pınar aslanFemaleFerdi35-39
178Özcan BöcekMalePro Design Cycling Team35-39
179Pelin BengisuFemaleBicycleturkey55-59
180Güldenay Uruk FemaleDemiradımlar spor kulübü 50-54
181Savaş salmanMale19-34
182Sergey SerjanMale-19-34
183Şafak Özcan EngürMaleFerdi16-18
184HectorMale19-34
185volkan arslanMaleA.G. training cycling team40-44
186mojtaba zeynaliMaleآکادمی قهرمانان40-44
187Rustem Almishev Male19-34
188Mehmet DursunMaleUrbit bisiklet kulubü40-44
189NECMİ CAN KARAOĞLUMaleBİREYSEL19-34
190Ahmet KARAHANMaleFERDİ19-34
191Alp SomerMale50-54
192Ercan Özkaya MaleFerdi0-0
193Emir YargıçMaleTeam Caria Velomaris19-34
194Emrullah hüyükMale35-39
195Ibrahim gülenMale0-0
196Artem DolzhanovMaleSapikTeam35-39
197Enes KayaMaleDemir Adımlar 16-18
198Aslıhan DericioğluFemale35-39
199Sergey KozochkinMale65-69
200Mustafa SarıMaleLeftright Multisport35-39
201Kemal ÇöteloğluMaleLikya fethiye19-34
202محمد باقر میرزاییMaleگهر گستر سیرجان35-39
203SAİD TARIK LİMMale19-34
204Mehmet kökturkMaleBodrum ozgurpedal60-64
205Wojciech BartolewskiMaleactivejet60-64
206Arif BEYPINAR MaleBireysel19-34
207Işıl TEKCANFemaleANTALYASPOR Triatlon Team40-44
208Burhan KaripMaleFerdi19-34
209Enes GençMaleFerdi19-34
210Tayfun Bora GüleryüzMale35-39
211Alexander GomaMaleBFCC40-44
212YUSUF BOZKIR MaleTREK TRAKYA BİSİKLET KLÜBÜ 35-39
213REYHAN YAKIŞIR FemaleFerdi 19-34
214Hakan çetin MaleFTA19-34
215KEMALBERBERMaleBODRUM ÖZGÜR PEDAL65-69
216Azmi BilenMale0-0
217Małgorzata HarbacewiczFemaleJF Duet Goleniów Polska50-54
218Franciszek HarbacewiczFemaleJF Duet Goleniów Polska60-64
219Feride Neslihan Ünür MekikFemaleFTA Cycling Team45-49
220Ahmet gökhan tanMaleBireysel 45-49
221Selman Batu kuğuMaleTUSAŞ Triatlon Takımı19-34
222Umut Güler MaleBireysel40-44
223Ergin GülerMaleKPMG Cycling Team35-39
224Batuhan AvlamazMale19-34
225CİHAT SALTIKALPMalePEUGEOT CYCLING19-34
226ZAFER DEMİRTAŞMalePEUGEOT CYCLING55-59
227ERİNÇ ALDIMalePEUGEOT CYCLING35-39
228BARTUHAN TUTALMalePEUGEOT CYCLING19-34
229Seval BEYAZKUŞFemale19-34
230Orhan doğanMale19-34
231Muhammed Oğuzhan DAVRANMaleFerdi16-18
232Renan EKİCİ Male40-44
233TADEUSZ JASIONEKMaleJF DUET GOLENIÓW60-64
234Efe EfetürkMaleAntalya Bisiklet Sevenler35-39
235Erkan GÜNEYMale35-39
236Ayşegül Hoşnut FemaleFTA CYCLİNG TEAM40-44
237Efe Ramazan yerlikaya MaleKonyaaltı cycling team16-18
238Riza Hakan ERASMaleFerdi TEKİRDAĞ60-64
239Murathan atik MaleKonyaaltı cycling team16-18
240Kıraç sayın MaleKonyaaltı cycling team 16-18
241Ferhat ÇetinMaleKonyaaltı Cycling Team16-18
242Alpdoğan ESENOĞLUMaleFTA Cycling Team35-39
243Ceylan KARAMaleFTA Cycling Team19-34
244Bilal Bitirim MaleGreen pedal 50-54
245İyidilliMale15-15
246Zbigniew FormickiMaleJF DUET GOLENIÓW65-69
247Nasuh ÇimeliMale35-39
248ADEM KOÇAYMaleNAZBİDOS50-54
249Ali AKDAĞ MaleBireysel60-64
250Artur SpławskiMaleMERCX60-64
251Mehmedali Barış BeşliMale50-54
252BAHADIR BATIRMaleÇAB45-49
253evren karabiberMale40-44
254Fatih AydınMaleHi-Ride35-39
255Mehmet ÇAVUŞMaleFerdi45-49
256Ertan ŞahinMale55-59
257ERDAL SEVİMMaleTREK TRAKYA BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ45-49
258Erol ÖzbeyMaleFerdi45-49
259Mesut sertelMaleFerdi19-34
260Emrullah sarıMaleVelohamsi 50-54
261Koray necip elciMaleSmyrna train35-39
262Neslihan KayışFemaleANKARA GENÇLİK HİZMETLER GENÇLİK VE SK DERNEĞİ19-34
263HARUN ERTUĞRULMaleSELÇUKLU SEYYYAHLARI BİSİKLET DERNEĞİ YALOVA TEMSİLCİSİ60-64
264Selman TokçanMaleFerdi19-34
265Aydın KızmazMaleFerdi40-44
266Emin Cem ÖzalpMale45-49
267Kyle SalmonMale35-39
268Mehmet ÇolpanMaleBireysel19-34
269Koray necip elciMaleSmyrna train35-39
270Salih Karabay Male35-39
271Mustafa UrgenMale35-39
272Burak ÖktenMaleBinGit19-34
273Ahmet GÖDEKMERDANMaleSPORTS INTERNATIONAL40-44
274TÜRKER ÖZOMAYMalebireysel45-49
275Zeki Hakan Dinçtürk MaleKingfisher 40-44
276Mehmet Recep GülcüMaleKingfisher 60-64
277ekrem örsMalebireysel35-39
278Hakan KayışlıgilMaleBireysel50-54
279Özgür ALTUNMale45-49
280KATERYNA ZAMYSLOVAFemaleARCADIA35-39
281TOLGA CEM EROLMaleTeam Corendon40-44
282Serhat Gazi BildikMaleTeam Corendon19-34
283HALUK AYDEMİRMaleTeam Corendon 35-39
284İlknur Seda BENDEŞFemaleCORENDON AIRLINES19-34
285Mehmet fikri özdilMale40-44
286KEREM ÖMER ERTENMaleÇEŞME BİSİKLET50-54
287Melike ÇakırFemale19-34
288Mustafa IŞIKMale19-34
289Erdem TAMER MaleP410-0
290ABDULLAH TÜRKMENMaleNazbidos35-39
291Bilge Nur HayatFemaleFerdi19-34
292Ali Rıza FIRINCIMaleNashira Cycling Team 60-64
293Erman AkdemirMale@temmuzbisiklet - soloriderman35-39
294Ali BakarMaleCadabracycle 19-34
295Züleyha DikbaşFemaleBikePedia Racing Team40-44
296Mustafa Kemal KaraMaleBikePedia Racing Team35-39
297Mehmet Yılmaz MaleCadabracycle 40-44
298CANER KAYAMaleVelocity21619-34
299MEHMET KAZĞIMaleSMYRNA TRAİN19-34
300Yahya KorukMaleCorendon Team45-49
301Dervis Ali CelikMaleVelocity216 Bisiklet Kulübü19-34
302Meltem KılıçFemaleVelocity216 Bisiklet Kulübü19-34
303Hakan MahmutoğluMaleVelocity216 Bisiklet Kulübü19-34
304Yahya Emir ÇobanlıMaleVelocity 216 Bisiklet Kulübü19-34
305ÜMİT TÜMKAYAMale Team Corendon35-39
306Mahmut KurtarMaleFTA CYCLİNG TEAM40-44
307Duygu CanFemaleTeam Corendon19-34
308Özer CicikMaleTeam Corendon19-34
309Caner KayaMaleVelocity216 Bisiklet Kulübü19-34
310ÖZGE ULUTAŞMaleVelocity216 Bisiklet Kulübü40-44
311Oguzhan usluMalePolatlı Bisiklet Grubu19-34
312Fatih ÖzmenMaleŞah-Bike19-34
313ÖMER FARUK AKSÖZMaleCORENDON19-34
314Mehmet Fatih Sert MaleFerdi50-54
315Giray OZERMale50-54
316MEHMET FİKRİ IŞIKMale40-44
317baris uzunMale35-39
318OSMAN MURAT KASIMOĞLUMale35-39
319Buğra Güven MaleVelocity216 Bisiklet Takımı16-18
320Murat KelekçiMale35-39
321Altay Marco OcaklıMale16-18
322ahmet abdülhakim karagöbekMalepınarelli spor kulübü19-34
323ali demirelMalebisvo spor kulübü45-49
324Mehmet Zeki SARIMaleMZS TEAM19-34
325süleyman coşarMalebisvo spor kulübü40-44
326Selinay T. KIRFemaleMZS TEAM 16-18
327Kairat Baigudinov Male0-0
328Omer Faruk TurkMaleVelocity216 Bisiklet Kulübü19-34
329Musa FansaMaleferdi16-18
330Oguzhan usluMalePolatlı Bisiklet Grubu19-34
331Mustafa Talha ERENMale16-18
332Ahmet gökoğlu MaleFerdi 50-54
333TUĞRUL KARATAŞMaleCARRARO HAKİKİ FABRİKA TAKIMI 19-34
334Ertan AkıncıMaleGrandpa 6:3050-54
335Osman şirin MaleAfad gençlik ve spor kulübü 50-54
336Burak TürkmenMale7HILLSGOAT35-39
337Melih KüçükMaleİskenderun Teknik Üniversitesi19-34
338CEM KANDEMİRMaleTREK TRAKYA BİSİKLET KULÜBÜ50-54
339SERDAR KARADAĞMaleTrek Trakya 45-49
340MESUT SERTELMale19-34
341BAHADIR BATIRMaleÇAB İzmir çarşamba Akşamı Bisikletçileri45-49
342ALİ BIDIMale70-74
343Aykut CingizMale19-34
344Hasan OktayMale19-34
345Ahmet Levent AçıkalınMaleTEAM CORENDON45-49
346Uğurcan AlpMale19-34
347Cavit İDEMale19-34
348Mehmet BaharMaleFişek bisiklette19-34
349BEYZA BAYRAMFemaleKARŞIYAKA BELEDİYE SK19-34
350Dr. Kenan GülerMaleGrandPa 6:3050-54
351Ayhan OKSAKMaleISS TURKEY16-18
352Ertuğ ölçerMaleÇADOSK50-54
353Atakan Lütfü GökkayaMaleMacfit team40-44
354Berkay YukselMaleMACFit team19-34
355Levent KuyucukluMaleFerdi45-49
356Hulusi UyanıkMale19-34
357Caner ÖLMEZ MaleMacfit 45-49
358Tankut KılınçMale45-49
359IRAJ BERVISMaleIran65-69
360Engin AktürkMaleFerdi19-34
361Franciszek HarbacewiczMaleJF Duet Goleniów60-64
362Şevki ŞencanMale19-34
363YUSUF KARAMaleTürkiye35-39
364Saruhan ıştınMaleÇadosk 19-34
365Bahri DAĞCIMaleAntalya Triatlon Spor Klübü16-18
366BERKAY ALİ PALASMaleantalya triatlon spor kulubu16-18
367Ali MAYDAMale0-0
368Yasin Güler MaleFerdi19-34
369Cemile Aksu ALGANFemaleFTA Cycling Team40-44
370Volkan SüslüMaleTeam Corendon35-39
371MUSTAFA ALPER RENGİZMaleantalya triatlon spor kulubu35-39
372AHMET BARAZİMaleantalya triatlon spor kulubu19-34
373SELCUK BERTANMaleLEFTRIGHT MULTISPORT 40-44
374Hatice Aslı SayılFemale40-44
375Ali AritmanMaleFerdi55-59
376ONUR AKYILDIZMaleİzmir Yüzme Triatlon Gençlik S.K. Derneği45-49
377Çiğdem TütüncüFemaleCarraro19-34
378Ali TosunMale40-44
379Ceren kamerFemaleBireysel45-49
380Ercüment Avşar Male40-44
381Mehmet SamsaMale40-44
382Şeval YucaFemale19-34
383Bekir SakMale35-39
384Alim demirMale45-49
385Şahin İyidilliMale16-18
386HASAN ALTINIŞIKMaleBİREYSEL19-34
387Yunus Emre KoçyiğitMaleŞah-Bike16-18
388Engin YergökMaleVelotalya45-49
389Tolga SekbanMaleFerdi16-18
390Batuhan AlpMale19-34
391Necdet GöloğluMaleSide triatlon50-54
392Serkan KesMaleBikePedia Racing Team40-44
393İlker İkierMaleBikePedia Racing Team40-44
394Murat ATLIMaleAtakent Cyling Team45-49
395Barış ÜnlüMaleduru bulgur Sk0-0
396Sevim GerçekFemaleKaraman Duru Bulgur Performans Ve Spor Kulübü 19-34
397Alperen varolMaleEkstrem bisiklet ve doğa sporları gençlik ve spor kulüb16-18
398Ayşenur KırışıkFemaleKaraman Duru Bulgur Performans Kulübü16-18
399Erdinc ArıkanMale50-54
400TURGAY GERMENMale40-44
401Gökhan DedaMale50-54
402Tunahan ÖzerMaleCyclist Türkiye16-18
403ALİ ARİTMANMale55-59
404Hasan Basri KaradağMalecyclist türkiye16-18
405Metin KuscuMaleCyclist Türkiye16-18
406ÖMER CENGİZ İÇDENMaleSELÇUKLU SEYYYAHLARI YALOVA TEMSİLCİLİĞİ55-59
407İsmet Faruk AydınMaleVelocity216 Bisiklet Kulübü19-34
408Tunahan BaştanMaleCyclist Türkiye16-18
409Berat SezdiMaleCyclist Türkiye15-15
410Akın kılıçMaleCYCLİST TüRKİ0-0
411Sırma Nur Aydın FemaleKaraman duru bulgur performans spor kulübü16-18
412Aydın PınarevliMaleTTTechAuto19-34
413Taylan BudakMaleVelotalya 45-49
414Emre AltıntaşMale40-44
415Orcun YeniayMale19-34
416Güçlü Hakan GürsoyMale45-49
417AKIN KILIÇMaleCYCLİST TÜRKİYE35-39
418Oktay durmaZMale19-34
419Çağrı YükselMale19-34
420Hasan MamakMale19-34
421RECEP TUNÇMaleVELOKSK35-39
422Metin KuscuMaleCyclist Türkiye16-18
423Tolga Çobanoğlu MaleVelotalya35-39
424Metin KuscuMaleCyclist Türkiye0-0
425Başar ÖztürkMaleBaşar19-34
426AHMET CELIKORSMaleKARBİP-KARŞIYAKA BİSİKLET PLAT.55-59
427OYA ÖNBİLGERFemaleKARBİP-KARŞIYAKA BİSİKLET PLAT.55-59
428Göksel ÖzerMaleBikePedia Racing Team35-39
429ŞULE ALTUNSÜZENFemaleKARBİP-KARŞIYAKA BİSİKLET PLAT.40-44
430Egemen Ümit HazarMale1-1
431Somer AbeşMaleBireysel50-54
432Ahmet Hakan ÜnsalMale50-54
433Nurettin Gundogmus MaleKirpi Bisiklet Klubu 40-44
434Eren MorayMaleAlsancak Su Sporları Kulubü0-0
435Göktuğ ÖzgülMaleGrandPa 6:3019-34
436GÜREL GÜNBAHARMaleVELOTALYA45-49
437Kemal ErtemMale60-64
438MERT DALKILIÇMaleVELOTALYA19-34
439Omer Dogan DincerMaleAlanya19-34
440Nurullah YAVUZMaleTTTech19-34
441Emir DemirMaleDemir Adımlar SK19-34
442Alparslan BAYIROĞLUMaleAlanya Bisiklet Performans Sp.K.55-59
443gökmen düzgörenMalecorendon0-0
444İsa BezirciMaleCarraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı19-34
445BURAK ÖKTENMaleBinGit19-34
446Kerime Kıvanç BaysalFemaleCarraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı19-34
447Berkant BaysalMaleCarraro Hakiki Fabrika Takımı19-34
448Dmitrii BelousovMale55-59
449Fatih Saraçoğlu MaleÇadosk 40-44
450Önder TaştanMaleFerdi19-34
451cavat ufuk güzelMaleferdi40-44
452Takyeddin kuluk MaleVelocity216 bisiklet Klübü 19-34
453ERKAN ÜNSÜRMaleKARŞIYAKA BELEDİYESİ SPOR KULÜBÜ35-39
454HectorMale19-34
455NecipMaleCMC (Cadance Marmaris Team)50-54
456Alper adaşMaleDemir adimlar spor kulübü40-44
457Muharrem TekinMaleFerdi45-49
458Mr. Simon CashMale0-0
459Emre CavusogluMalePunish bike team19-34
460CAVAT UFUK GÜZELMale40-44
461İsmail sırMaleVelotalya50-54
462Burak UsluMale40-44
463HALUK AYMaleKONYA ÖZAY BİSİKLET HALUK AY19-34
464Selim AtazMaleCarraro Hakiki Bisiklet Takımı50-54
465MEHMET KALELİMaleADK19-34
466HİLMİ ANIL ŞAKRAKMaleCARRARO HAKİKİ FABRİKA TAKIMI45-49
467Coşkun GEMİCİMaleVelocity216 Bisiklet Kulübü19-34
468Hüseyin ŞİŞEK MaleBireysel19-34
469Ahmet KarpuzogluMale45-49
470Hasan İşbilirMaleBireysel0-0
471Ülkü Demircan Female40-44
472Cumali YılmazMaleBireysel40-44
473Oktay durmaz Male19-34
474Emre ÇavuşoğluMale0-0
475Omer Dogan DincerMaleAlanya19-34
476Ali MAYDAMale19-34
477EmirMaleBuca Pedal Gençlik ve Spor kulübü14-14
478Emir KahramanMaleBuca Pedal Gençlik ve Spor kulübü14-14
479Doğukan AkMaleVelotalya 35-39
480Adil GürkanMaleKilit Hospitality Group60-64
481Andriy Vasylyuk MaleBFCC19-34
482Hakan ŞENÖZ MaleFerdi 50-54
483Tayfun PınarelMaleCadosk40-44
484Koray DicleliMaleKastamonu Amorium Hotel Bisiklet Klübü40-44
485SEYİT ÇİMENBİÇERMaleVTB VeloTeamBursa40-44
486OZAN YAVUZMale19-34
487Atakan DemirtaşMale19-34
488İsmail sırMaleVelotalya50-54
489İsmet Faruk AydınMaleVelocity216 Bisiklet Kulübü19-34
490Ensar Efendioğlu MaleBüyükçekmece 19-34
491FATİH KILINÇMaleAPPA50-54
492Emre ÇavuşoğluMale19-34
493Ahmet Ali ASLAN MaleFerdi 19-34
494Emre idikutMaleEmre idikut 40-44
495Oleksandra GomaFemaleBFCC16-18
496murat albayrakMale35-39
497GIOVANNI MEREGAGLIAMalesc ALFREDO BINDA ITALY 60-64
498Alparslan UçMaleKaçış Grubu35-39
499burak gonenMale0-0
500Çiğdem TütüncüMaleCarraro19-34
501Çiğdem TütüncüFemaleCarraro19-34
502MatOnat1Natsec0-0
503hichaeldag1Blackwater valley-1--1
504Документ номер WLR422572WLR2 подготовлен. Смотрите документ12 далее на странице http://apple.com1Clube Canoagem Amora-1--1
505ucigranfondoantalya.com ugrfeiohofidsksmvnjdbvsijf94t9u5t0i4r94ijgrjght9y84r49t64rkowf0ereiuguejdkwdiweofuehdskodjjdgofjsoddggfsidj1Sirens-1--1
506Gerhard waelzlein MaleRc herpersdorf 1919-1--1
507Gerhard WaelzleinMaleRC Herpersdorf 191960-64

UCI Gran Fondo World Antalya 2022