Time Trial Races

Uci Gran Fondo Antalya 2021
You are here:

Registration List

# Full Name Gender Team Category Country
1Timur NİZAMMaleTrek Trakya 40-44
2Enver UcbilekMale40-44
3Igor Mironov MaleNo55-59
4baris bolatMale1-1
5Mert AğanMale Babaeski Triatlon 1-1
6SERDAR TÜYSÜZMaleTUR-HALL35-39
7Mehmet TüfekçiMale50-54
8UGUR TAHMAZMaleBora Hansgrohe35-39
9Oğul Aybey canMale1-1
10شهرام چهرازیMale19-34
11Cem Kadri ÖzenenMaleVargren Cycling Team19-34
12Süleyman Cengiz MaleHIRIDE45-49
13Ömer Faruk gökdaşMale19-34
14YunusMaleYunus19-34
15Emin aslanMale19-34
16Mina ElahiFemaleIran Zamin cycling team19-34
17Bijan Amir AkhoriMaleIran Zamin cycling team60-64
18Nima SmadifarMaleIran Zamin cycling team45-49
19Mohammadjavad hefziMaleIran Zamin cycling team19-34
20Ahmad barzegarMaleIran Zamin cycling team65-69
21Masood jamilzadeMaleIran Zamin cycling team45-49
22Shamsollah mazaheri darzi mahallehMaleIran Zamin cycling team50-54
23Mostafa loghmanianMaleIran Zamin cycling team45-49
24Mohammadmehdi hozouriMaleIran Zamin cycling team40-44
25Seyedmahdi mirbagheri firoozabadiMaleIran Zamin cycling team45-49
26Mohsen veisianMaleIran Zamin cycling team50-54
27Sohrab piltanMaleIran Zamin cycling team50-54
28Mahmod mohammadiMaleIran Zamin cycling team45-49
29Hossein dovodianMaleIran Zamin cycling team40-44
30Akbar roohiMaleIran Zamin cycling team70-74
31Ahmad parsiMaleIran Zamin cycling team50-54
32Steinar ReinkindMaleCK Victoria/Norway50-54
33Gleb TiunovMaleSkibike.ru35-39
34Viktor ShevelovMale65-69
35Murat KIRDIMaleBireysel50-54
36Hürriyet Necdet AydoğanMaleTEAM PlanetTEK60-64
37Allan KligerMale60-64
38Eduard ShageevMaleVeloterra50-54
39SERGEY PODSTAVLENNIKOVMaleUVENTA-SPORT Perm45-49
40YUNUS EMRE AYDEMİRMale19-34
41HÜSEYİN DURGUN Male40-44
42Andrej ŽavbiMaleTuš t.e.a.m.60-64
43Вадим ФоммнMaleВелотерра70-74
44Ruby AltmannFemale45-49
45Вадим фомин MaleВелотерра 14-14
46Sinan SenkulMale19-34
47Erdem TAMERMaleP4140-44
48Serhat YıldırımMaleFerdi35-39
49İbrahim CaneviMaleFerdi19-34
50Stephen MooresMale40-44
51mustafa alpaslanMaleYok19-34
52Kaan KökavşarMaleVintage19-34
53Celin meceFemale19-34
54Marc Van WeyenbergeMaleSide Stoempers55-59
55Johan HuygheMaleSide Stoempers - Like2biketurkey65-69
56Adam SkierczynskiMaleSt Ives Cycling Club55-59
57Tarık İperMaleFerdi45-49
58Nice luciaMale19-34
59Danil KonotopMalePNPPK19-34
60Sönmez İşsever MaleFerdi55-59
61UcomeMale40-44
62Andrii SkoryiMaleBFCC35-39
63Tuğçe Yaprak ÇELEBİFemale16-18
64Mustafa OzunalMaleBFCC40-44
65Roland BergeMaleencryption0-0
66Yevhen FilinMaleBFCC19-34
67Yatsenko volodymyr MaleEurocar GRAWE Ukraine45-49
68KorayMaleKastamonu Amorium Bike Team 40-44
69Fatih TopçuMaleAsla Durma40-44
70Volkan koçMale45-49
71Arin baghban kohnehdouzMale19-34
72 sarpkayaMaleabs19-34
73Nuri AcarMaleAcar45-49
74Şevket özerMaleTeam Caria Velomaris 19-34
75Freddy G. CadavidMaleCalisport55-59
76Mutlu Erçevik MaleISS TURKEY50-54
77Peter DanisMale40-44
78Garip çilMaleAtmaca bisiklet grubu60-64
79GOKHAN BILGENMale45-49
80Efe Baran KoçakMaleFerdi16-18
81Ömer Faruk KeskinMale19-34
82Mustafa Ülger Male19-34
83Şevket türelMaleKıbrıs40-44
84Roger CrawfordMale60-64
85Mehmet adamMaleTeam of antalya19-34
86Gürsel Aziz Akay MaleAli Hüryılmaz60-64
87Devrim Kılıç Male0-0
88Dmitriy FilinMaleBFCC 50-54
89VOLKAN CÜRGÜLMaleGİRESUN LİS.BİS.İZC.DAĞ.S.K.DER40-44
90Ruso YakimoviçMaleKCC35-39
91yusuf alperen ayarMale19-34
92Ali KANMaleAytemiz Alanyaspor35-39
93tahsin özerdenMale0-0
94Taras ZdorovykMaleBFCC45-49
95ali özgüvenMale35-39
96Askar TuleevMale40-44
97ismail ergunMaleLEFTRIGHT MULTISPORT55-59
98Cüneyt Atay YavuzMale19-34
99Metin EğinMalefta55-59
100Charlotte BuchananFemale35-39
101Baturalp pogeMale35-39
102Esra nur gökcekFemale19-34
103Sergey DmitrievMaleRCA35-39
104Melike ÇakırMale19-34
105Mohammad Dalilgou MaleIran19-34
106Andrey KotkovMaleINEX TEAM35-39
107Sergei SerdiukMale19-34
108Adriana CeausescuFemaleLiving Bike Faresin Team40-44
109Ali ihsan taşMaleFerdi40-44
110Köken UzuntaşMale530 Cycling Team19-34
111Gokhan KayaMale530 Cycling Team40-44
112Mustafa ALGANMaleFTA Cycling Team50-54
113Pippa O'BrienFemaleRT PODA60-64
114Andrey NosovMale35-39
115Murat DeğişiciMaleTrek Trakya Bisiklet Kulübü35-39
116Rinat AkhmedbekovMaleApple City Team65-69
117Roman KovalevMaleRCA40-44
118Berk SökmenMale16-18
119oruç emre solmazMaleferdi35-39
120Onur YazmanMale35-39
121Aydar KamilovMaleVeloterra40-44
122Saeid SattarzadehMaleIran Zamin cycling team45-49
123Koray DicleliMaleKastamonu Amorium Bike Team40-44
124Jiří BelfínMaleKOVO BELFÍN cyklo team45-49
125Olcay meşekıranMale45-49
126Hasan altınışıkMaleFERDİ19-34
127Bard RosokMaleTrek TWA Racing Team Oslo55-59
128özgürMalehelikopter team19-34
129Arsen ShageevMaleVeloterra19-34
130Arsen ShageevMaleVeloterra19-34
131Arsen ShageevMaleVeloterra19-34
132Oğuz OmıurMale50-54
133ucigranfondoantalya.com vnndighidfjsmfoehwjfehfkdghedjfwijfojdojgdmkcsdogejdowsfdegejjfwskfegeodfjijhsbjhsbhcgfdhsfdhhdgdhthd1WSF Liblar ladies0-0ucigranfondoantalya.com vnndighidfjsmfoehwjfehfkdghedjfwijfojdojgdmkcsdogejdowsfdegejjfwskfegeodfjijhsbjhsbhcgfdhsfdhhdgdhthd

TIME TRIAL RACE (20 km )

The time trial is a race in which participants start individually within the framework of the rules set out by the UCI. At the end, 3 participants who first completed the designated distance will be awarded, according to the general classification and their age group.

UCI Gran Fondo World Antalya 2021